SongVault Artist Profile

SONGVAULT ALBUM LISTING

All Songs single
Semie Woof - Adella's Letter
#29 in HipHop / Rap SongVault Auditions
Semie Woof - Adella's Letter
single
HipHop / Rap
Length: 2:23
On Network Since Sep 14, 2019
Semie Woof - Goat Rodeo
#30 in HipHop / Rap SongVault Auditions
Semie Woof - Goat Rodeo
single
HipHop / Rap
Length: 1:39
On Network Since Sep 14, 2019
Semie Woof - More Life
#31 in HipHop / Rap SongVault Auditions
Semie Woof - More Life
single
HipHop / Rap
Length: 2:06
On Network Since Sep 14, 2019
Andile Roshal
Andile Roshal

Port Shepstone
KwaZulu Natal, South Africa

HipHop / Rap

Listen to Andile Roshal
Semie Woof:

Birth Name:        Andile Roshal Madanda

Nickname(s): Mr Semie

Born:                    20 November 2000 –Port Shepstone,Louisiana ,South Africa

♪DISCOGRAPHY

Unknown album
Unknown album
*"Andile Roshal Madanda the young South African rapper who's generally showing his path he is best known by his stage name Semie Woof when the rumors talk about Semie Woof's Permanent Shit's dedication throwing it to a marijuana caused it was legalized, press download we're looking to hear from you.

As Lead Artist Semie Woof

*YEAR*                  *TITLE*
[ 2011]              ♪• "Bounce.mp3"

[2016]                 ♪• "Foreign remix.mp3"

[2017]                 ♪•"LayOff.mp3"
                             
                             ♪• "Hallelujah.mp3"

[2018]                 ♪• "Bands.mp3"  
                              
-                            ♪• "Permanent Shit
                                 ft T-Nator.mp3"

-                             ♪•"OISDI.mp3"
                          
                             ♪• "Deaf ft T-Nator.mp3"

-                            ♪• "Set It Straight.mp3"
         
Genres                •Hip-Hop • Rap

Occupation        Rapper • Songwriter
(s)
Browse by:   A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z  

Search for a song or artist:

SongVault Account Artists, upload up to 18 Songs on your profile!

PROMOTE  -  ABOUT  -  FAQ  -  CONTACT  -  TERMS OF SERVICE  -  PRIVACY NOTICE

©COPYRIGHT 2019 SongVault, LLC